Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    II1600034040
    III11100028039
    IV11110026038
    V1601032038
    VI21002068080
    VII21002069081
    VIII2803168080
    IX2924271088
    X2312254062
    XI-Science1512033041
    XI-Commerce1002024026
    XI-Arts1202036040
    XII-Science1101015017
    XII-Commerce10200115018
    XII-Arts1001035038